Map View
V One Tower
Request Details
Required field
Required field
Please provide a valid numeric phone number
Required field
By clicking and entering your details,
you will be accepting the Legal notice and the Privacy policy on the page.
V One Tower is a office project, located at ไทย สมาร์ทคาร์ พลาซ่า, Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Bangkok, 10310 Thailand. Office comprises of 6 units.
Details and highlights V One TowerV One Tower is a project located in Huai Khwang, Bangkok It has units
Available Units
V One Tower for rent: 6 available units from S$ 1,693 to S$ 3,925 per month.
FacilitiesFacilities at V One Tower include parking, concierge and security.
Market statsThe average rent
This is 4,222.2 % uptrend
Request Details
Required field
Required field
Please provide a valid numeric phone number
Required field
By clicking and entering your details,
you will be accepting the Legal notice and the Privacy policy on the page.
Available units at V One Tower
Price
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
Size
Floor
Publisher
S$ 1,694
S$ 42/m²
40 m²
S$ 3,472
S$ 42/m²
82 m²
S$ 3,926
S$ 46/m²
85 m²
S$ 2,252
38,136 m²
S$ 3,926
S$ 46/m²
85 m²
S$ 2,771
S$ 38/m²
72 m²
34
- 1
1 - 6 of 6 results
Features
- Parking
- Concierge
- Security
Parking and Lifts
- Charging stations on site: no
Market insights
For rent
S$ 883
S$ 24/sqm
+2.6 % Evolution compared to July 2025
9,778 Condos for rent in Huai Khwang, Bangkok
The average price for rent of condos in Huai Khwang is S$ 882. Compare to a year ago (July 2025) this represents a rise of +2.6 % and a fall of -5.9 % since the beginning of the year (January 2026). The average price per square meter for rent in Huai Khwang is S$ 23/sqm, 3.2 % lower than the Bangkok median of S$ 23/sqm. The average price in Huai Khwang for condos for rent for studio is S$ 630, S$ 772 for 1 bedroom, S$ 1,298 for 2 bedrooms, S$ 2,483 for 3 bedrooms and S$ 5,348 for 4 or more bedrooms.
- MRT Phra Ram 9, MRT Phetchaburi and MRT Thailand Cultural Centre are close to V One Tower.
- V One Tower has 6 units for rent starting from S$ 1,693 / month up to S$ 3,925 / month.
Project Name
Location
Number of units
Sales Prices
Monthly Rentals
Year Built
Completion Status
Huai Khwang, Bangkok
186
S$ 75,055 - S$ 38,490,089
S$ 365 - S$ 144,337
Dec 2019
Completed
More Details
Huai Khwang, Bangkok
35
S$ 1,462,623 - S$ 3,348,637
S$ 5,773 - S$ 13,856
Dec 2015
Completed
More Details