Map View
DE VILLE SRINAKARIN
Request Details
Required field
Required field
Please provide a valid numeric phone number
Required field
By clicking and entering your details,
you will be accepting the Legal notice and the Privacy policy on the page.
DE VILLE SRINAKARIN is a house project, located at Soi Muban De Ville Srinagarindra, Bang Kaeo, Bang Phli, Samut Prakan 10540, THA. Construction of DE VILLE SRINAKARIN was completed in Dec 2013. House comprises of 1 unit.
Details and highlights DE VILLE SRINAKARINDE VILLE SRINAKARIN
Available Units
DE VILLE SRINAKARIN for sale: 1 available unit from S$ 387,746.
FacilitiesFacilities at DE VILLE SRINAKARIN include gym, security and swimming pool.
Request Details
Required field
Required field
Please provide a valid numeric phone number
Required field
By clicking and entering your details,
you will be accepting the Legal notice and the Privacy policy on the page.
Available units at DE VILLE SRINAKARIN
Price
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
Size
Floor
Publisher
- 1
1 - 1 of 1 results
Features
- Gym
- Security
- Swimming pool
Parking and Lifts
- Charging stations on site: no
Management
- Common area management fee: ฿ 27/sqm
Sold Date
Sold Price
Price/Sqm
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
Size
Floor
Furnished
View
Ownership
18/12/2024
฿ 21,000,000
฿ 46,666/m²
4
7
450 m²
-
Partly Furnished
Park View
-
Market insights
For sale
S$ 687,607
S$ 2,571/sqm
-12.3 % Evolution compared to May 2025
1,681 Houses for sale in Bang Phli, Samut Prakan
The average price for sale of houses in Bang Phli is S$ 687,606. Compare to a year ago (May 2025) this represents a fall of -12.3 % and a fall of -7.2 % since the beginning of the year (January 2026). The average price per square meter for sale in Bang Phli is S$ 2,570/sqm, 13.8 % higher than the Samut Prakan median of S$ 2,258/sqm. The average price in Bang Phli for houses for sale with 1 bedroom is S$ 168,767, S$ 185,138 for 2 bedrooms, S$ 273,634 for 3 bedrooms and S$ 942,832 for 4 or more bedrooms.
- DE VILLE SRINAKARIN has 1 units for sale starting from S$ 387,746.
Project Name
Location
Number of units
Sales Prices
Monthly Rentals
Year Built
Completion Status
Bang Phli, Samut Prakan
111
S$ 3,304 - S$ 618,061
S$ 2,137 - S$ 5,830
Dec 2023
Completed
More Details
Bang Phli, Samut Prakan
87
S$ 260,441 - S$ 1,360,513
S$ 4,275 - S$ 13,605
Jul 2026
Completed
More Details
Bang Phli, Samut Prakan
8
S$ 1,496,565 - S$ 4,470,259
S$ 9,329 - S$ 9,717
Jan 2025
Completed
More Details
Bang Phli, Samut Prakan
8
S$ 524,769 - S$ 636,603
S$ 1,807 - S$ 3,109
Jan 2022
Completed
More Details
Bang Phli, Samut Prakan
9
S$ 563,641 - S$ 890,164
S$ 1,749 - S$ 8,551
Jan 2019
Completed
More Details